5 Lesbian Brothers – Lisa Kron
10 Hairy Legs
Abhinaya Dance Company
Alexandra Beller/Dances
Allyson Green Dance
Alva Rogers
Alyce Finwall
Amy Pivar Dances
Ann Carlson
Antics Performance
Arch Contemporary Ballet
Arena Dances by Mathew Janczweski
Art.uncensored
Armitage Gone! Dance
Atzilut: The Fourth World
Baker & Tarpanga Dance Project
Ballet Academy East
Barbara Gruber
BARKIN/SELISSEN Project
Bebe Miller & Company
Ben Munisteri Dance Projects
Bill Shannon
Bill Young/Colleen Thomas & Co.
Billy Seigenfeld
Blackbird Dance
“Blue” Gene Tyranny
Bridgman|Packer Dance
Briseyda Zarate FLAMENCO ENSEMBLE
Broadway Bound Kids
Buglisi Dance Theatre
caitlin+dancers
Camille A. Brown & Dancers
Cape Fear Dance Theatre
casebolt and smith
Catch Me Bird
Cathy Weis
Celeste Miller & Co.
Charles Moulton & A. Leroy
Cherylyn Lavagnino Dance
Chimera Project
Chris Ferris & Dancers
Cia Vicente Saez
Circuit Debris
Claire Porter/Portables
Clairobscur Dance Company
Cleo Parker Robinson Dance Ensemble
Clinard Dance Theatre
Collision Theory
Colorado Repertory Dance Company
Compagnie Christine Bastin
Compagnie Thor (Belgium)
Complexions Contemporary Ballet
CONTRA-TIEMPO
Corbindances
Cornfield Dance
Creach/Company
Critical Mass Dance Company
Cynthia Oliver
Dakshina/Daniel Phoenix Singh Dance Company
Dan Froot
Dan Hurlin
Dance by Neil Greenberg
Dance Theatre of Ireland
DanceBrazil
danceTactics performance group
Danse4nia Repertory Ensemble
Dave Soldier & The Soldier String Quartet
David Dorfman Dance
David Neumann/Advanced Beginner Group
David Parker & the Bang Group
David Rousséve/REALITY
David Tabatsky
DD Dorvilier
De Lunares Danza (Madrid)
Deborah Rosen and Dancers
Decadance Theatre
Delirious Dances
Demetrius Klein Dance Company
Donna Sternberg and Dancers
Donna Uchizono
Dorcas Roman Dance Theatre
Dorn Dance Company
Doug Elkins
Doug Varone and Dancers
Douglas Dunn & Dancers
Dream St. 2
Duniya Dance & Drum Company
DV8 Physical Theater
Eiko & Koma
El-Nil Ensemble (Egypt)
Embodiment Project
Encompass New Opera Theatre
Erica Essner Performance Co-op
Erin Malley/Malleable Dance
Everett Dance Theater
Flamenco Los Angeles
Flash Rosenberg
Flora Wiegman
Forum Danse Théâtre
Full Fat Dance/Jeremy Nelson & Luis Lara Malvacías
Gabrielle Lansner & Company
Galumpha
Gina Gibney Dance
Gregg Young & The 2nd St. Band
Gus Solomons Jr.
Headlong Dance Theater
Heidi Latsky Dance/The Gimp Project
Hi-ARTS/Hip Hop Dance Theater
Holley Hughes
Homer Avila
Honey Pot Performance
Houlihan & Dancers
HT Chen & Dancers
Hybrid Movement Company
Illstyle & Peace Productions
Indah Walsh Dance Company
inDance Canada
Inkboat
Inspirit
Invertigo Dance Theatre
Iréne Hultman Dance
Ivy Baldwin Dance
J Lyn/Mesh Art
Jacinta Vlach/Liberation Dance Theater
Jacob Jonas The Company
Jamal Jackson Dance Company
Jane Comfort and Company
Janie Geiser & Co.
Janis Brenner & Dancers
Jeanine Durning
Jennifer Monson
Jessica Gaynor Dance
Jessica Kondrath
Joe Chvala and the Flying Foot Forum
Joe Tornabene
Johanna Boyce
Jonah Bokaer
Julia Mandle
JUNTOS COLLECTIVE
Juxtapower/South Africa’s Song & Dance
Karen Finley
Kathy Rose Kabuki-Menco Visual Theater
KDNY
Keely Garfield/Sinister Slapstick
Keith Glassman
Kelley Donovan & Dancers
Kenneth Walker Dance Project
kim olson/sweet edge
 
Kim Robards Dance
Kingsley Irons
Kinodance Company
Kristina Isabelle Dance Company
Kyle Abraham/Abraham.In.Motion
Kyle DeCamp
Latina Dance Project
Laura Peterson/choreography
LCTC – Lorraine Chapman The Company LeeSaar The Company
LEIMAY – Ximena Garnica and Shige Moriya
Lenny Pickett
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens de Montreal
Les Misérables Brass Band
Limón Dance Company
Linda Mancini
Lionel Popkin
Lisa Sokolov
Liz Gerring Dance Company
Loss Soul: Andrew Long/Keith Antar Mason
Lucky Plush Productions
Lucy Guerin Inc
Mana Kawamura
Mariela Franganillo Dance Company
Mark Dendy Projects
Mark Haim
Mark Jarecke Dance
Mark Morris Dance Group
Marlies Yearby’s Movin’ Spirits Dance Theater
Maureen Fleming
Mersiha Mesihovic/Circuit Debris
METHOD Dance Company
Michael Schwartz
Miguel Gutierrez
Minsomer Dance Theater/Chris Elam
Molissa Fenley
Molly Shanahan/Mad Shak
Muntu Dance Theatre
Mythili Prakash
Neta Pulvermacher & Dancers
NeuroDome
NicholasLeichterDance
Nina Haft & Company
Nina Winthrop & Dancers
Nora Chipaumire
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble (India)
Nugent + Matteson
Ohad Naharin and Dancers
Palissimo
Pam Tanowitz Dance
Pappas & Dancers
Pascal Rioult Dance Theatre
Pasión y Arte Flamenco
Pat Catterson
Patricia Noworol Dance
Paufve Dance
Paula Josa-Jones/Performance Works
Peggy Choy/ The Ki Project
Peter Gordon
Phoenix Dance Theatre (England)
Piel Morena Contemproary Dance
Poppo & the Gogo Boys
Prashant Shah
Prine Diabaté & Amara Sanoh
Pucci:Sport
Push Dance Company
Q&A Productions
Ralph Lemon Company
Randy Warshaw Dance Company
Rangoli Dance Company
RE|Dance Group
Rebecca Alson-Milkman
Reggie Wilson/Fist & Heel Performance Group
Regina Klenjoski Dance Company
Richard Elovich
Ringside
Risa Jaroslow & Dancers
Rodney Mason
Romulo Larrea Tango Ensemble (Montreal)
Rosane Chamecki A. Lerner
Rosanna Gamson/World Wide
RoseAnne Spradlin
rpm: projects
RUBBERBANDance Group
Ruth Cansfield Dance (Canada)
Salia nï Seydou (Byorkina)
Sarah Michelson
Sarah Skaggs Dance
Sean Curran
Shannon Hummel/Cora Dance
Shapiro & Smith Dance
Sheetal Gandhi
Shen Wei Dance Arts
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company
Silesian Dance Theater (Poland)
Silvia Girardi
Social Tango
Soul Steps
Souloworks/Andrea E. Woods & Dancers
SPDW
Squonk Opera
Stefa Zawerucha
Stephen Petronio Company
Striding Lion Performance Group
String Theory
Stuart Pimsler Dance & Theater
Suarez Dance Theatre
Synapse Arts
Syndey Schiff Dance Project
Syren Modern Dance
Tania Isaac Dance
Talking Band
Tanis Brenner & Dancers
Tere O’Connor
Terrain
The American Virtuosi – Baroque Opera Theater
The Anatomical Theatre
The Klezmatics
The Memory Tax
The Moving Architects
The Newman & Oltan Guitar Duo
The Nuyoric Poets Cafe Live!
The People Movers
The Seldoms
The Space Movement Project
The Underground
The Wofa Group (Guinea)
Tiffany Mills Company
Tim Miller
Troika Ranch
TU Dance
UNDERBELLY
Urban Bush Women
Urban Matter
Urban Tap
Vox Dance Theatre
Wally Cardona
Waybe Horvitz
weGIG
white road Dance Media
Wil Swanson/Danceworks
YAA sama! Dance Theatre
Yoshiko Chuma & The School of Hard Knocks
Yvonne Meier
Zaccho Dance Theater
Ze’eva Cohen
Zephyr Dance
Zoe|Juniper
ZviDance